SPECIALITY CARE (LEARNING DISABILITIES) LIMITED

Company number 02953416

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALITY CARE (WEALD HALL ) LIMITED 22 Jul 1994 - 15 Oct 1996