BUSINESS ANALYST SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02951092

Registered office address
2 Axon Commerce Road, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, PE2 6LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSULTAID LIMITED 21 Jul 1994 - 05 Dec 2002