LEAZES PARK ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02948832

Registered office address
6-10 6-10 Leazes Park Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PULSEREST LIMITED 14 Jul 1994 - 22 Aug 1994