BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 93 LIMITED

Company number 02947927

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2018
due by 29 December 2018

Last statement dated 15 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINDFORD COMPANY LIMITED 16 Sep 1994 - 17 Nov 2011
MOONBLEND LIMITED 12 Jul 1994 - 16 Sep 1994