CHARTER MERCANTILE (UK) LTD

Company number 02946154

Registered office address
2 Goldsmiths Close, Woking, Surrey, GU21 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTER MERCANTILE AGENCY LIMITED 28 Sep 1994 - 11 May 1995
FLAN BEECH LIMITED 06 Jul 1994 - 28 Sep 1994