BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NCN 26 LIMITED

Company number 02941892

Registered office address
2 Gregory Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 4TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UNILABS UK LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 08 Aug 2012