BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RUMBLE TUMBLE LIMITED

Company number 02937059

Registered office address
Europa House, Bennington Street, Blackburn, Lancashire, BB2 3HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINJUMP LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 01 Feb 1995