J CHAWNER ORTHOPAEDICS LTD

Company number 02932994

Registered office address
Tudor Business Centre, Marsden Road Unit 2-3, Redditch, B98 7AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
J CHAWNER ORTHOPEADICS LTD 02 Apr 2015 - 24 Nov 2016
J CHAWNER SURGICAL BELTS LTD. 25 May 1994 - 02 Apr 2015