YORK UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02930099

Registered office address
Heslington Hall, Heslington, York, YO1 5DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEMESIAN LIMITED 18 May 1994 - 07 Mar 2014