SEMIOLOGIC LIMITED

Company number 02929894

Registered office address
Bank House, Market Square, Congleton, Cheshire, CW12 1ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
3DN LIMITED 17 May 1994 - 12 Apr 1999