TACANAL UK LTD

Company number 02929222

Registered office address
Orchard House, North Bank, Haydon Bridge, Northumberland, NE47 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FARNONS FURNISHINGS LIMITED 31 Oct 1994 - 06 Mar 2002
COTTONSHELL LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 31 Oct 1994