NTTC LIMITED

Company number 02929211

Registered office address
38 Valley Road, Chaddesden, Derby, Derbyshire, DE21 6QT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 May 2020
due by 30 May 2020

Last statement dated 16 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NTT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 16 May 1994 - 03 May 2011