WPP MARKETING COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02925983

Registered office address
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2020
due by 19 May 2020

Last statement dated 5 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOHO DIGITAL LIMITED 19 Jul 1994 - 26 Nov 2004
SEAWAY SEAFORDS LIMITED 05 May 1994 - 19 Jul 1994