PERICOM DB7 LTD

Company number 02924882

Registered office address
16 Alston Drive, Bradwell Abbey, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK13 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGN BRIEF 7 LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 14 Jun 2006
PERICOM INFOSYSTEMS LTD 16 Aug 1996 - 15 Mar 1999
EBONYWOOD LIMITED 03 May 1994 - 16 Aug 1996