PARMA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02915889

Registered office address
6290 Bishops Court, Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2004) LIMITED 06 Apr 1994 - 11 May 1994