RT (BRIDGEND) LIMITED

Company number 02910692

Registered office address
2nd Floor 170 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRT (BRIDGEND) LIMITED 07 Jun 1994 - 14 Oct 1994
HACKREMCO (NO.921) LIMITED 21 Mar 1994 - 07 Jun 1994