AUTUMN DAYS LIMITED

Company number 02891387

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2020
due by 1 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCORTCHILD LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 09 Mar 1994