NTL HOLDINGS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 02888397

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
BELL CABLEMEDIA HOLDINGS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 25 Feb 1999
FCB 1064 LIMITED 17 Jan 1994 - 01 Feb 1995