BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLAKENEY MORLAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02882078

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2017
due by 30 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2018
due by 28 December 2018

Last statement dated 14 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKENEY MANAGEMENT LTD 14 Dec 1993 - 04 May 2007