14 NORTHUMBERLAND TERRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02879875

Registered office address
14 Northumberland Terrace, North Shields, Tyne & Wear, NE30 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
14B NORTHUMBERLAND TERRACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 13 Dec 1993 - 31 Oct 1995