LGU LIMITED

Company number 02876202

Registered office address
London Metropolitan University, 166-220 Holloway Road, London, N7 8DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INSUREALL LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 22 Dec 1993