ACTION STATIONS (LAKESIDE) LIMITED

Company number 02870844

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC SHELF 56 LIMITED 10 Nov 1993 - 21 Nov 1994