W B ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02870338

Registered office address
C/O Weightmans Llp, 100 Old Hall Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH DOCKS LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 26 Nov 1993