DRUID GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02866502

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DRUID GROUP PLC 28 Oct 1996 - 01 Feb 2005
DRUID GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Jan 1995 - 28 Oct 1996
WESTDEAN LIMITED 27 Oct 1993 - 11 Jan 1995