GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 107 LIMITED

Company number 02861345

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
FUIT TWO LIMITED 06 Oct 1993 - 02 Feb 2012