INTERNATIONAL DOCUMENTARY FESTIVAL SHEFFIELD LIMITED

Company number 02856141

Registered office address
The Workstation, 15 Paternoster Row, Sheffield, S1 2BX
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
1 October 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
22 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
  • 59140 - Motion picture projection activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUSITEM TRADING LIMITED 22 Sep 1993 - 04 Jan 1994