BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FLEMING SMALLER COMPANIES SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02855032

Registered office address
Finsbury Dials, 20 Finsbury Street, London, EC2Y 9AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
R & M SMALLER COMPANIES SECURITIES LIMITED 20 Sep 1993 - 15 Apr 1996