SALBELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02851502

Registered office address
17 Nightingale Close, Spinnakers Reach, Hartlepool, England, TS26 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFILETERM LIMITED 08 Sep 1993 - 16 Dec 1993