EDEN LIMITED

Company number 02849734

Registered office address
22 Wycombe End, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAN A LIMITED 01 Sep 1993 - 27 Oct 1993