ARAMARK WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02847827

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARA WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Nov 1993 - 18 Oct 1994
SOVCO 524 LIMITED 25 Aug 1993 - 08 Nov 1993