C.I.C.S. LIMITED

Company number 02844286

Registered office address
Drayton Court, Drayton Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4NG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STABLEZONE LIMITED 11 Aug 1993 - 12 Oct 1993