HAUTE DECO LIMITED

Company number 02842558

Registered office address
556 Kings Road, London, SW6 2DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
WORTHMASTER LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 22 Oct 1993