BUSINESS TRAVEL NEWS LIMITED

Company number 02842469

Registered office address
869 High Road, North Finchley, London, N12 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR & BUSINESS TRAVEL NEWS LIMITED 05 Aug 1993 - 17 Jun 2016