ARCH TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02842124

Registered office address
Studio 15 Bickerton House 25 Bickerton Road, London, N19 5JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORTHGLADE LIMITED 04 Aug 1993 - 08 Oct 1993