PLASTIC AND METAL PROFILES LIMITED

Company number 02840998

Registered office address
Falstone Close, North Tyne Industrial Estate, Whitley Road, Longbenton, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2020
due by 10 September 2020

Last statement dated 30 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PLASTIX & METAL ENGRAVING CO LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 25 Apr 1995
STATUSPAY LIMITED 30 Jul 1993 - 15 Sep 1993