BEAT THE INTRO LTD

Company number 02839243

Registered office address
Blue Cube Consulting Ltd, Brightwell Grange Britwell Road, Burnham, Slough, United Kingdom, SL1 8DF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GOODIE BAG LIMITED 26 Jul 1993 - 13 Sep 2000