MCNEELA INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 02834506

Registered office address
20 Crockwell Street, Bodmin, Cornwall, PL31 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCNELLA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 08 Jul 1993 - 23 May 2006