SPECS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02834464

Registered office address
52 Ravensfield Gardens, Epsom, Surrey, KT19 0SR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COLUI (HULL) LIMITED 08 Jul 1993 - 06 Apr 1994