AMSAIR LIMITED

Company number 02826152

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSAIL LIMITED 27 Jul 1993 - 23 Jan 2004
STRYMO LIMITED 11 Jun 1993 - 27 Jul 1993