TAYLOR HOWES DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02825308

Registered office address
49 - 51 Cheval Place, London, England, SW7 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TMH DESIGNS LIMITED 09 Jun 1993 - 30 Aug 2001