THAMESIDE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02823357

Registered office address
Recovery House 15-17 Roebuck Road, Hainault Business Park, Ilford, Essex, IG6 3TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMESIDE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 02 Jun 1993 - 28 Mar 1994