LITTLE WHITE ALICE LIMITED

Company number 02822759

Registered office address
Little White Alice, Carnmenellis, Redruth, Cornwall, TR16 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEON VENTURES LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 22 Sep 2009
MEON INDUSTRIES LIMITED 28 Jul 1993 - 14 Nov 1994
SEVENTH HEAVEN LIMITED 28 May 1993 - 28 Jul 1993