ROXANE UK LIMITED

Company number 02820942

Registered office address
Hangars 3, 4 & 5, Wood End Lane, Fradley Park, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS13 8EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPTUNE (UK) LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 02 Jul 2012
PIERVAL (UK) LIMITED 30 Jun 1993 - 08 Jun 1994
EQUALMOST ENTERPRISES LIMITED 24 May 1993 - 30 Jun 1993