PARC PROPERTIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02819969

Registered office address
8 Cumbrian House, 217 Marsh Wall, London, United Kingdom, E14 9FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PARC PROJECTS LIMITED 20 May 1993 - 01 Nov 2002