EVANS RANDALL LIMITED

Company number 02819722

Registered office address
Chobham Park Cottage Chobham Park Lane, Chobham, Woking, Surrey, GU24 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1913) LIMITED 20 May 1993 - 22 Sep 1993