DEARDEN CHAPMAN ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02817866

Registered office address
18 Adams Row, London, England, W1K 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAPMAN LONGLEY LIMITED 26 Nov 1993 - 01 Jul 2009
CHAPMAN LANGLEY LIMITED 23 Jun 1993 - 26 Nov 1993
PALERIDER LIMITED 14 May 1993 - 23 Jun 1993