FAN SYSTEMS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02815397

Registered office address
The Courtyard, 30 Worthing Road, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 1SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2021
due by 20 May 2021

Last statement dated 6 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28910 - Manufacture of machinery for metallurgy
Previous company names
Name Period
FAN SYSTEMS (INSTALLATIONS) LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 15 Jun 1999