VAUXHALL SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02809105

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUXHALL CROSS LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 30 Sep 2013
AMESDALE LIMITED 14 Apr 1993 - 21 Nov 1994