KALLISTA MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 02807594

Registered office address
Hjs Recovery (Uk) Ltd, 12-14 Carlton Place, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2EA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 6 April 2020
due by 20 April 2020

Last statement dated 6 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALTER GRAPHTEK UK LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 20 Jan 2004