ALMONDSBURY CARE LIMITED

Company number 02803393

Registered office address
44a Sweeps Ditch, Gresham Road, Staines-Upon-Thames, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW18 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
STANSHAWS LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 05 Jan 1996